Konfrans Liqası: bu gün II turun oyunları başlayır

34
A photo taken on April 6, 2016 shows the logo of European football body UEFA at the UEFA headquarters in Nyon. Swiss police raided the headquarters of European football body UEFA on April 6 following the latest revelations of a web of Panama-based offshore financial dealings by the rich and famous. The raid came after the so-called Panama Papers revealed that newly elected FIFA president Gianni Infantino signed TV rights contracts for the Champions League with a company headed by two defendants later caught up in the corruption scandal that engulfed football's world body. / AFP PHOTO / FABRICE COFFRINI

Bu gün UEFA Konfrans Liqasının qrup mərhələsində II tura start veriləcək.

Elchi.az xəbər verir ki, turun bütün oyunları eyni gündə keçiriləcək.

UEFA Konfrans Liqası

Qrup mərhələsi, II tur

15 sentyabr

A qrupu

23:00. “Başakşehir” (Türkiyə) – “Fiorentina” (İtaliya)

20:45. RFŞ (Latviya) – “Harts” (Şotlandiya)

Xal durumu: “Başakşehir” – 3, RFŞ – 1, “Fiorentina” – 1, “Harts” – 0

B qrupu

23:00. “Styaua” (Rumıniya) – “Anderlext” (Belçika)

23:00. “Silkeborq” (Danimarka) – “Vest Hem” (İngiltərə)

Xal durumu: “Vest Hem” – 3, “Anderlext” – 3, “Silkeborq” – 0, “Styaua” – 0

C qrupu

23:00. “Hapoel” (Ber-Şeva, İsrail) – “Vilyarreal” (İspaniya)

23:00. “Lex” (Polşa) – “Austriya” (Vyana, Avstriya)

Xal durumu: “Vilyarreal” – 3, “Hapoel” – 1, “Austriya” – 1, “Lex” – 0

D qrupu

23:00. “Partizan” (Serbiya) – “Nitsa” (Fransa)

23:00. “Köln” (Almaniya) – “Slovaçko” (Çexiya)

Xal durumu: “Partizan” – 1, “Slovaçko” – 1, “Köln” – 1, “Nitsa” – 1

E qrupu

20:45. “Apollon” (Limassol, Kipr) – “Dnepr-1” (Ukrayna)

20:45. “AZ Alkmaar” (Niderland) – “Vaduts” (Lixtenşteyn)

Xal durumu: “AZ Alkmaar” – 3, “Apollon” – 1, “Vaduts” – 1, “Dnipro” – 0

F qrupu

20:45. “Yurqorden” (İsveç) – “Molde” (Norveç)

20:45. “Gent” (Belçika) – “Şemrok Rovers” (İrlandiya)

Xal durumu: “Yurqorden” – 1, “Molde” – 1, “Şemrok Rovers” 1, “Gent” – 1

G qrupu

20:45. ÇFR (Rumıniya) – “Sivasspor” (Türkiyə)

20:45. “Slaviya” (Praqa, Çexiya) – “Balkani” (Kosovo)

Xal durumu: ÇFR – 1, “Slaviya” – 1, “Balkani” – 1, “Sivasspor” – 1

H qrupu

20:45. “Jalgiris”” (Litva) – “Bazel” (İsveçrə)

20:45. “Pünik” (Ermənistan) – “Slovan” (Bratislava, Slovakiya)

Xal durumu: “Bazel” – 3, “Jalgiris” – 1, “Slovan” – 1, “Pünik” – 0.